Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen ammattiopisto

Valmistuneita 95, syksy 2016

Nuorten koulutus

Automaatioasentaja

Ilves Anssi, Äänekoski

Datanomi

Auvinen Eetu, Saarijärvi

Huotari Jaakko Henri, Laukaa

Eläintenhoitaja

Nieminen Johanna, Äänekoski

Eläintenhoitaja (kaksoistutkinto)

Kuhmonen Laura, Muurame

Kutramoinen Elisa, Hartola

Mäenpää Sofia, Saarijärvi

ICT-asentaja

Urpilainen Oskari, Äänekoski

Kokki

Hämäläinen Sini, Viitasaari

Nuorlahti Julia, Viitasaari

Piispanen Janita, Kinnula

Koneenasentaja

Munck Miska, Konnevesi

Salmelin Severi, Saarijärvi

Stolt Niko, Äänekoski

Levyseppähitsaaja

Laukkanen Jere, Keitele

Tolkki Niko, Viitasaari

Lähihoitaja

Flyktman Riikka, Jyväskylä

Vihtamäki Siiri, Uurainen

Metsäenergian tuottaja (kaksoistutkinto)

Luotola Juho, Saarijärvi

Putkiasentaja

Liukkonen Miro, Äänekoski

Puuseppä

Korhonen Eeva, Äänekoski

Oksanen Kai, Uurainen

Sähköasentaja

Kemppainen Aleksi, Saarijärvi

Manninen Jouni, Äänekoski

Niemelä Mikko, Laukaa

Savolainen Tommi, Äänekoski

Aikuiskoulutus

Eläintenhoitaja

Maalauni Linda, Huttula

Kokki

Hurme Nina, Kivijärvi

Kotityöpalvelujen ammattitutkinto

Hulkkonen Milla, Äänekoski

Kylmäasentaja

Laitinen Samuli, Kittilä

Pasanen Ari, Laukaa

Verlin Aapo, Äänekoski

Laitoshuoltajan ammattitutkinto

Autio Anne, Kyyjärvi

Halttunen Merja, Saarijärvi

Hytönen Riikka, Konnevesi

Jaatinen Tiina, Äänekoski

Järvikallio Satu, Saarijärvi

Kauppinen Tuija, Kannus

Kujala Anette, Pihtipudas

Nieminen Piia, Pihtipudas

Parantainen Eija, Äänekoski

Raitio Sointu, Viitasaari

Rekonen Sari, Viitasaari

Sallanko Sisko, Pihtipudas

Tourunen Henna-Leena, Äänekoski

Lähihoitaja

Ranni Marika, Äänekoski

Lämmityslaiteasentajan ammattitutkinto

Saarisilta Aapo, Jyväskylä

Maaseutuyrittäjä

Laukkanen Joni, Jyväskylä

Lehmuskoski Priska, Jyväskylä

Leppäaho Hanna, Saarijärvi

Merkonomi

Keskinen Jenni, Äänekoski

Kuikka Janina, Äänekoski

Metsuri-metsäpalvelujen tuottaja

Häyrinen Tuomo, Äänekoski

Kohonen Matti, Saarijärvi

Kovanen Vesa, Kannonkoski

Parkkola Hanna-Mari, Saarijärvi

Sääksjärvi Mikko, Kinnula

Toikkanen Kalle, Äänekoski

Viik Jarkko, Äänekoski

Metsäenergian tuottaja

Alapiha Juho, Saarijärvi

Hankajoki Ari, Kivijärvi

Hämäläinen Teemu, Laukaa

Nieminen Terho, Kannonkoski

Ollinen Kai, Saarijärvi

Vilkkinen Heikki, Saarijärvi

Mehiläistarhaajan ammattitutkinto

Dahl Päivi, Maalahti

Hanhiniemi Harri, Muurame

Heinsola Otso, Saarijärvi

Hyyryläinen Tia, Lappeenranta

Keinänen Paula, Kuopio

Laakso Sonja, Jyväskylä

Lahtinen Henry, Saarijärvi

Leponiemi Liisa, Parkano

Mattila Jukka, Jyväskylä

Ollikainen Hannele, Saarijärvi

Saarinen Tuija, Lempäälä

Metsätalousyrittäjän ammattitutkinto

Aalto Mari, Jämsä

Hakkarainen Ilkka, Uurainen

Hermunen Juho, Mikkeli

Karjalainen Kari, Jyväskylä

Kilpeläinen Ilkka, Jyväskylä

Kovanen Vesa, Kannonkoski

Liimatainen Jani, Viitasaari

Liimatainen Laura, Viitasaari

Luukkanen Henry, Viitasaari

Muhonen Kalle, Turku

Uusitalo Ville, Äänekoski

Valkonen Juha, Jyväskylä

Myynnin ammattitutkinto

Hänninen Jaana, Jyväskylä

Niskanen Tiina-Maija, Viitasaari

Päihdetyön ammattitutkinto

Kalliokoski Sirpa, Laukaa

Koljonen Pauliina, Äänekoski

Kotilainen Marjaana, Kyyjärvi

Lehtolainen Ulla, Äänekoski

Ympäristönhoitaja

Sarres Katri, Helsinki