Ammattiin valmistuneet: Gradia Jämsä, kevät 2018

Valmistuneet 1.1.–29.6.2018

 

Ajoneuvoasentaja

Aaltonen Sami, Jämsä

Faruk Abdulla Govand, Jyväskylä

Heino Jan-Henrik, Jämsä

Heinä Eetu, Orivesi

Helimäki Eetu, Jämsä

Hytönen Heikki, Saarijärvi

Kautto Marika, Jyväskylä

Kolhinen Eetu, Tampere

Kopra Sami, Jämsä

Leiman Aatu Atte Eemil, Jämsä

Nieminen Leo, Jämsä

Nieminen Riku, Padasjoki

Notkola Jani, Mänttä-Vilppula

Onnela Samuli, Jyväskylä

Paananen Petter, Pihtipudas

Palsinajärvi Niko, Jämsä

Pesonen Ilja, Jämsä

Rynö Hannes, Muurame

Saarinen Satu, Jyväskylä

Salminen Aatu, Jyväskylä

Vanhanen Anatoli, Jyväskylä

Vogt Siim, Joutsa

 

Autonkuljettaja

Kokkonen Anniina, Jyväskylä

Puttonen Oskari, Jämsä

 

Floristin ammattitutkinto

Hokkanen Pia, Petäjävesi

Mustonen Minna, Hyvinkää

Raimi Tiina, Jämsä

Tuominen Heidi, Jämsä

 

Hierojan ammattitutkinto

Ahola Anu, Muurame

Grönroos Sonja, Jämsä

Hurme Kimmo, Jyväskylä

Hyvärinen Heidi, Petäjävesi

Kerttula Sanna, Muurame

Laine Juha-Petteri, Jämsä

Myllyalho Kristiina, Multia

Osmala Tuomas, Jyväskylä

Stenberg Minna, Jämsä

Tervala Irja, Kuhmoinen

Virtanen Emma, Jyväskylä

 

ICT-asentaja

Ahola Pinja, Jämsä

Alasalmi Kari, Jyväskylä

Helpiölä Karoliina, Jämsä

Kareinen Topias, Jämsä

Kastepohja Juulia, Jämsä

Kinnunen Miikka, Jämsä

Moisio Hanna, Keuruu

Peippo Justus, Jämsä

Pohjalainen Jesse, Mänttä-Vilppula

Roikonen Elina, Jyväskylä

Sillgren Henri, Jyväskylä

 

Jalkojenhoidon ammattitutkinto

Honkonen Kati, Jyväskylä

Kangas Tuija, Jyväskylä

Mäkinen Irja, Jämsä

Nissinen Mervi, Pirkkala

Oikari Maarit, Jämsä

Pulkkinen Alesja, Pieksämäki

Salmi Leena, Imatra

 

Kokki

Bodjam Domingos, Jämsä

Hagert Katja, Jämsä

Lehtinen Annika, Jämsä

Lyakhov Svetlana, Jämsä

Rafihi Abdeljalil, Jämsä

Seppänen Sami, Jämsä

Suokas Sara, Jämsä

Virtanen Miika, Jämsä

 

Koulunkäynnin ja aamu- ja iltapäivätoiminnan ohjauksen ammattitutkinto

Hilander Jenni, Jyväskylä

Vuorela Henri, Jämsä

 

Käsityöntekijän ammattitutkinto

Hyvärinen Risto, Petäjävesi

Kansanaho Arto, Oulu

Kortelainen Harri, Joensuu

Lukkarila Tommi, Oulu

Mattila Esko, Orimattila

Peltola Markus, Orimattila

Rahkonen Hannu, Hollola

Räkköläinen Jussi, Vantaa

Veneoja Matti, Lahti

 

Laborantti

Holmstedt Armi, Jyväskylä

Komu Minna, Äänekoski

Kyytsönen Saara, Tampere

Miettinen Jaana, Jämsä

Mäkinen Tiina, Jyväskylä

Ojanen Jouko, Jyväskylä

Ruohonen Leena, Jyväskylä

Suominen Laura, Jyväskylä

Tiihonen Sini, Jyväskylä

Uurainen Rami, Tampere

 

Levyseppähitsaaja

Aaltonen Tiamaria, Jämsä

Koljander Pyry, Jämsä

Manninen Jere, Jämsä

 

Lähiesimiestyön ammattitutkinto

Gabrielsson Jarno, Äänekoski

Hiltunen Janne, Viitasaari

Hänninen Raija, Äänekoski

Kinnunen Teija, Karstula

Kytölä Sami, Petäjävesi

Leino Tuuli, Keuruu

Vuorela Tanja, Viitasaari

Ylönen Jukka, Jyväskylä

 

Lähihoitaja

Ahola Inka, Jämsä

Ahola Irene, Jämsä

Alanen Maria, Laukaa

Aro Emma, Luhanka

Arpiainen Anna-Leena, Orivesi

Aula Teemu, Kuopio

Boman Pinja, Jämsä

Ekman Kristian, Jyväskylä

Elokannas Aino, Jämsä

Eteläranta Kristijan, Jämsä

Hakalehto Juha-Matti, Viitasaari

Harjula Päivi, Jämsä

Hietavala Kalle, Jämsä

Hilden Tuomas, Jyväskylä

Hirvonen Eevakaisa, Jämsä

Holm Jenni, Orivesi

Huikko Minna, Joutsa

Itälä Mari, Jyväskylä

Järvisalo Santeri, Taipalsaari

Kallio Venla, Kuhmoinen

Karvonen Riina, Varkaus

Katajamäki Sari, Mänttä-Vilppula

Kaunisto Tiina, Jyväskylä

Kinnunen Heidi, Jämsä

Kinnunen Petrus, Kangasala

Koljander Pihla, Jämsä

Koskinen Saana, Kuhmoinen

Lehtinen Jonna, Jämsä

Lehtonen Eemeli, Keuruu

Leinonen Jukka, Tampere

Leppänen Petri, Jyväskylä

Lindsten Sara, Kuhmoinen

Marjo Anna, Seinäjoki

Merisalo Milla, Jämsä

Mertala Mia, Jämsä

Muittari Joni, Jyväskylä

Mäkinen Minna, Jämsä

Mäkinen Salla, Jämsä

Nieminen Mirja, Kuhmoinen

Oksanen Marika, Jämsä

Pajala Jonna, Jämsä

Pasanen Toni, Jyväskylä

Peltola Raija, Jämsä

Peltonen Vappu, Jämsä

Piiroinen Suvi, Asikkala

Pitkänen Ritva, Jyväskylä

Puska Heidi, Jämsä

Puttonen Reetta, Jämsä

Pölkki Eeva, Jämsä

Raiskila Pia, Jämsä

Rajamäki Soile, Mänttä-Vilppula

Rissanen Heikki, Jyväskylä

Ritonen Elli, Mänttä-Vilppula

Saarinen Inka-Mari, Jämsä

Saarinen Sari, Jämsä

Salminen Susanna, Jämsä

Salonen Janina, Jämsä

Salonen Miitta, Jämsä

Saukko Petri, Jyväskylä

Saukkokoski Marja, Orivesi

Savolainen Maria, Jyväskylä

Silosarka Jessi, Jyväskylä

Silván Mikko, Jämsä

Sivonen Mika, Jyväskylä

Suominen Oona, Jämsä

Tiippana Inka, Jämsä

Toivanen Heikki, Muurame

Torssonen Joonas, Äänekoski

Tuominiemi Susan, Jyväskylä

Turpeinen Jorma, Kivijärvi

Turpeinen Otto, Vantaa

Vaari Suvi, Keuruu

Vähäniitty Ismo, Tampere

Welin Valtteri, Hollola

Ylkänen Heini, Muurame

 

Matkailupalvelujen tuottaja

Heino Mikko, Jämsä

Kyrönlahti Mari, Muurame

Pitkäniemi Marja, Jämsä

 

Merkonomi

Arvola Kalle, Jämsä

Hakonen Markus, Jämsä

Holck Enni-Marja, Jyväskylä

Honkanen Taina, Jämsä

Huttunen Pinja, Jämsä

Huujärvi Sara, Jyväskylä

Järvinen Hanna, Kuhmoinen

Järvinen Henni, Kuhmoinen

Korpela Aatu, Jämsä

Koski Saija, Jyväskylä

Kumpulainen Minnameeri, Jyväskylä

Kytönen Roni, Jämsä

Lampinen Henna, Jämsä

Lampinen Pilvi, Jämsä

Liesivesi Viivi, Riihimäki

Lähteenmäki Kati, Jämsä

Nikander Paavo, Jämsä

Nurmi Sari, Kuhmoinen

Ojala Silja, Jämsä

Oinonen Outi, Jämsä

Oksanen Tiia, Kuhmoinen

Puhakka Anniina, Jämsä

Pylsy Roosa, Jämsä

Salokannel Juuso, Jämsä

Salonen Miro-Kasperi, Jämsä

Saukoniemi Amanda, Tampere

Seppänen Laura, Jämsä

Suomela Juuso, Jämsä

Suominen Ira, Jämsä

Talvi Aleksi, Jämsä

Tiittanen Mila, Laukaa

Turkki Meri, Jämsä

Välimäki Henri, Kankaanpää

 

Metsuri-metsäpalvelujen tuottaja

Lång Jami, Sipoo

Löppönen Timo, Imatra

Merikoski Tuomo, Jyväskylä

Ojala Joni, Mänttä-Vilppula

 

Metsäkoneasentaja

Kalliokoski Santtu, Äänekoski

Kettunen Marko, Mäntsälä

Koikkalainen Matias, Pieksämäki

Sarkio Matti, Laukaa

Turpeinen Harri, Kannonkoski

 

Metsäkoneenkuljettaja

Ahtiainen Jere, Laitila

Altti Jaro, Petäjävesi

Autioniemi Reko, Jyväskylä

Haapamäki Teemu, Jyväskylä

Hekkala Tapio, Jämsä

Hopsu Juuso, Jämsä

Huikari Sauli, Pihtipudas

Hämäläinen Juha, Karstula

Jämsen Eemeli, Konnevesi

Kallio Tuomas, Jämsä

Laaksonen Riku, Kangasala

Laaksonen Tero, Padasjoki

Laine Lauri, Myrskylä

Laitinen Aapo, Hyvinkää

Lammi Lotta, Orivesi

Laukka Vivian, Tampere

Lähteenmäki Jari, Uurainen

Manninen Tanja, Jyväskylä

Mikkola Santeri, Iitti

Paasikannas Joonas, Hankasalmi

Pirinen Jiri, Jyväskylä

Pollari Anssi, Jyväskylä

Rese Stephan, Tampere

Rita Ari, Kokkola

Siekkinen Henri, Äänekoski

Talpiainen Tony, Janakkala

Tiitinen Erkka, Hankasalmi

Toivari Tuomo, Jyväskylä

Tyni Heikki, Hyvinkää

Uusitalo Joni, Orivesi

Viitanen Timo, Parkano

Virtanen Petteri, Keuruu

Välimäki Antti, Tampere

Yousif Sami, Helsinki

 

Metsäkoneenkuljettajan ammattitutkinto

Blomqvist Patrik, Myrskylä

Enberg Harry, Myrskylä

Eriksson Tommy, Loviisa

Isotalo Jari, Orimattila

Järviö Petja, Orimattila

Kandén Petteri, Asikkala

Kuurila Heikki, Ruovesi

Lahtinen Petri, Jyväskylä

Laukkala Erkki, Jyväskylä

Metso Jarno, Orimattila

Mäkinen Ville, Jämsä

Naapila Jukka, Orivesi

Nygård Roy, Loviisa

Ojanen Timo, Hattula

Pettersson Anders, Loviisa

Pitkänen Mika, Jyväskylä

Stolt Daniel, Porvoo

Tervo Olli, Äänekoski

Tuominen Jarkko, Orivesi

 

Myynnin ammattitutkinto

Helén Miika, Hämeenlinna

 

Nuoriso- ja vapaa-ajanohjaaja

Hirvimäki Essi, Jyväskylä

Ikonen Erno, Jyväskylä

Janhunen Riku, Tampere

Järvinen Tino, Jämsä

Kallio Saila, Jyväskylä

Karikko Jere-Petter, Mänttä-Vilppula

Keronen Jutta, Jyväskylä

Koponen Elisa, Jämsä

Lampinen Johanna, Kuhmoinen

Laurinmäki Eetu, Jyväskylä

Lepistö Lari, Padasjoki

Liimatainen Jaana, Jyväskylä

Lång Anu, Jyväskylä

Lähteenkorva Rosa, Tampere

Murtomäki Anis, Keuruu

Piispa Jarkko, Jyväskylä

Päivikkö Inka, Mänttä-Vilppula

Pöysti Sami, Lappeenranta

Salminen Annica, Keuruu

Salminen Linda, Jyväskylä

Salminen Petteri, Jyväskylä

Sulkunen Topi, Orivesi

Toskala Carita, Orivesi

Vuorinen Tessa, Mänttä-Vilppula

Väänänen Kai, Jyväskylä

Wulff Otto, Jämsä

 

Pienkonekorjaaja

Hypen Timo, Varkaus

Jantsikene Helend, Mänttä-Vilppula

Keränen Riku, Jyväskylä

Kulmala Vesa, Mänttä-Vilppula

 

Puutarhuri

Jokinen Juulianna, Jämsä

Kumpulainen Minna, Äänekoski

Leppänen Janita, Jämsä

Pärssinen Nina, Jyväskylä

Stukova Victoria, Jämsä

Tolonen Pia, Jyväskylä

 

Sähköasentaja

Ahonen Ville, Jämsä

Aronen Samu, Jämsä

Ekman Samuli, Jämsä

Hakala Teemu, Jämsä

Hakonen Kustaa, Jämsä

Haljala Hermanni, Jämsä

Kivelä Joonas, Jyväskylä

Koskinen Markus, Kuhmoinen

Ottelin Joonas, Jämsä

Paavilainen Santeri, Jyväskylä

Peltonen Konsta, Jämsä

Qvick Juuso, Jämsä

Rosala Tony, Jämsä

Saart Avo, Jämsä

Siekkinen Jennifer, Jyväskylä

Tomminen Ari, Jämsä

Turkki Juuso, Jämsä

Uosukainen Joona, Jämsä

Vihijärvi Tapani, Jyväskylä

Wahlberg Verneri, Jämsä

 

Talonrakentaja

Al-Kaabi Murtada, Jämsä

Heinävaara Teemu, Jämsä

Lindqvist Tuomas, Padasjoki

Talikka Vili, Jämsä

 

Toimitilahuoltaja

Kallionpää-Salminen Kati, Jämsä

Myllysilta Rika, Jämsä

Niemi Paula, Jämsä

Niemistö Hanna, Laukaa

 

Varaosamyyjä

Kääriäinen Minna, Jyväskylä

Lahnajärvi Paula, Jämsä

 

Välinehuoltajan ammattitutkinto

Esko Jaana, Jämsä

Lampela Niina, Jyväskylä

Lehvola Helena, Jyväskylä

Muittari Kari, Laukaa

Mykkänen Anna, Jämsä

Mäkinen Heidi, Jämsä

Naappi Niina, Jyväskylä

Ojanen Hanna, Jyväskylä

Pöyliö Tanja, Padasjoki

Varis Suvi, Äänekoski

Veijanen Vera, Jyväskylä

Vierimaa Henna, Jyväskylä

 

Yhdistelmäajoneuvonkuljettaja

Heikkilä Joonatan, Muurame

Huttunen Mia, Jämsä

Kelander Ossi, Jämsä

Kinnunen Erika, Perho

Kupari Samuel, Muurame

Laankoski Niklas, Kangasala

Lintunen Tuomas, Jämsä

Narikka Sami, Jämsä

Orrensuo Mika, Jämsä

Osonen Taneli, Kuhmoinen

Pekkilä Mikko, Muurame

Riikonen Taavi, Jämsä

Salonen Teemu, Mänttä-Vilppula

Saraniemi Krista, Jämsä

Siljander Eemil, Jämsä

Virkkunen Eetu, Jämsä

Vähäsarja Jussi, Jämsä

 

Yrittäjän ammattitutkinto

Rossi Sirpa, Jyväskylä