Jyväskylän aikuisopisto

Artesaani kalusteala

Koskinen Olli-Pekka, Jyväskylä

Mure Paula, Jyväskylä

Pynnönen Tuomas, Uurainen

Torro Juuso, Jyväskylä

Valonen Maria, Jyväskylä.

Artesaani tekstiiliala

Autio Silja, Saarijärvi.

Audiovisuaalisen viestinnän ammattitutkinto

Aarnio Riikka, Jyväskylä.

Autonkuljettaja

El Kaddioui Ali, Jyväskylä

Frolov Vladimir, Jyväskylä

Gottleben Ilkka, Vantaa

Hellstén Tiia, Espoo

Kallio Nina, Jyväskylä

Latvanen Marko, Jyväskylä

Lämsä Sakke, Jyväskylä

Nieminen Ari, Jyväskylä

Nikonen Merja, Jyväskylä

Pesonen Tanja, Jyväskylä

 

Petrell Juha, Helsinki

Ruuska Rami, Jyväskylä

Sironen Asko, Jyväskylä

Tverdohleb Aleksei, Jyväskylä

Vertainen Jessi, Jyväskylä

Yrjölä Jere, Vantaa.

Hierojan ammattitutkinto

Häkkinen Jyrki, Jyväskylä

Pettersson Mikaela, Jyväskylä

Savallampi Janne, Jyväskylä

Vestu Marja, Jyväskylä.

Isännöinnin ammattitutkinto

Koukka Harri, Laukaa

Vaskelainen Ari, Laukaa.

Jalkojenhoidon ammattitutkinto

Paananen Rikka, Jyväskylä.

Johtamisen erikoisammattitutkinto

Anttila Ari-Pekka, Tampere

Auno Kirsi, Kuopio

Hakkarainen Johanna, Kuopio

Hallikainen Petri, Kuopio

Holmavuo Marko, Kuopio

Huotari Tuomas, Kuopio

Hyötyläinen Timo, Kuopio

Hänninen Harri, Kuopio

Jäntti Petri, Kuopio

 

Kalliomäki-Linnas Tarja, Tampere

Karhemaa Jarkko, Kuopio

Karhu Rami, Jyväskylä

Karp Helena, Kuopio

Karttunen Päivi, Tampere

Kauhanen Pekka, Kuopio

Keltikangas Mauri, Alajärvi

Kemppainen Esa, Kuopio

Kivikangas Timo, Pirkkala

Kivinen Jussi, Akaa

 

Kontkanen Reijo, Kuopio

Kortelainen Kirsi, Kuopio

Kosonen Tero, Kuopio

Kuosmanen Tiina, Kuopio

Kurvinen Teijo, Mikkeli

Kääriäinen Juhani, Laukaa

Lampinen Tomi, Kuopio

Lassila Ville, Jyväskylä

Latonen Tero, Jyväskylä

 

Laurikainen Esa, Kuopio

Loikkanen Aura, Kangasala

Manninen Stiina, Kuopio

Markkanen Pasi, Leppävirta

Matilainen Taina, Kuopio

Mäkelä Toni, Jyväskylä

Mönkkönen Kalle, Kuopio

Nordqvist Nina, Kuopio

Ojala Raimo, Tampere

Ojalehto Sari, Kuopio

 

Pesonen Teemu, Kuopio

Pihlaja Tanja, Jyväskylä

Pohjankoski Johanna, Muurame

Prättälä Olli, Jyväskylä

Pursiainen Marko, Kuopio

Pärnänen Tuula, Maaninka

Rautauoma Harri, Kuopio

Reinikainen Sanna, Kuopio

 

Riepponen Jyri, Kuopio

Rinteelä Anja, Jyväskylä

Ropponen Mia, Helsinki

Saraketo Hanna, Ikaalinen

Suhonen Jouni, Leppävirta

Sutela Marja, Tampere

Tuovinen Kati, Kuopio

Ulmanen Paavo, Kuopio

 

Varis Sami, Kuopio

Vehviläinen Johanna, Kuopio.

Kiinteistönhoitaja

Heinänen Erkko, Jyväskylä

Hänninen Teemu, Jyväskylä

Karhu Juha, Hankasalmi

Manninen Jirka, Jyväskylä

Manninen Severi, Jyväskylä

Nurmela Jari, Laukaa

Ojala Hannu, Jyväskylä

Peränen Teemu, Jyväskylä

Pietiläinen Mika, Laukaa

Pyykkönen Jani, Jyväskylä

 

Rinneaho Aki, Uurainen

Tahvanainen Joni, Jyväskylä

Vaske Marko, Kannonkoski.

Kokki

Akbay Metin, Jyväskylä

Haapanen Miko, Jyväskylä

Honkanen Timo, Äänekoski

Kolhonen Jani, Jyväskylä

Laitinen Tatu, Kangasniemi

Lankinen Päivi, Lahti

Liimatainen Tiina, Jyväskylä

Orlov Vladimir, Jyväskylä

Paananen Inga, Jyväskylä

Sundberg Sisko, Jyväskylä

 

Tontti Anu, Jyväskylä

Wiik Maiju, Jyväskylä.

Kondiittorimestarin erikoisammattitutkinto

Räihä Satu, Rovaniemi

Uusitalo Virve, Toivakka.

Kondiittorin ammattitutkinto

Hänninen Kati, Saarijärvi

Sachse Mika, Jyväskylä.

Kotityöpalvelujen ammattitutkinto

Koskinen Veera, Jyväskylä.

Kylmäasentaja

Benyacoub Karim, Jyväskylä

Hämäläinen Matti, Jyväskylä

Koponen Pasi, Jyväskylä

Koukonen Tatu, Varkaus

Lind Matti, Jyväskylä

Liukkunen Tuomo, Jyväskylä

Matilainen Ilkka, Jyväskylä

Nevalainen Sami, Jyväskylä

Pitkänen Heikki, Jyväskylä

Rajala Satu, Jyväskylä.

Laitoshuoltajan ammattitutkinto

Häkkinen Anni, Laukaa

Leskinen Eija, Jyväskylä

Pihkanen Tuula, Jyväskylä

Pulkkanen Jonna, Jyväskylä

Tuoriniemi Leena, Jyväskylä

Vaakanainen Katja, Petäjävesi.

Leipurimestarin erikoisammattitutkinto

Mursu Sirpa, Rovaniemi

Mäki-Leppilampi Anne, Kannus.

Lentoasemapalvelujen ammattitutkinto

Kähkönen Antti, Polvijärvi.

Levyalan ammattitutkinto

Laukkanen Karoliina, Savonlinna.

Levymestarin erikoisammattitutkinto

Hietala Mika, Lohja

Hokkanen Marko, Äänekoski

Hänninen Ville, Konnevesi

Kosonen Kare, Parikkala

Mäkäräinen Ilkka, Uurainen

Nilsson Anneli, Savonlinna

Pietiläinen Jukka, Äänekoski.

Levyseppähitsaaja

Pienonen Jani, Jyväskylä

Salmi Veli-Matti, Jyväskylä

Tuominen Toni, Laukaa.

Liikenneopettajan erikoisammattitutkinto

Abdollahzadeh Esam, Vaasa

Ahonen Tatu, Jyväskylä

Eilola Kari, Raahe

Eriksson Petter, Espoo

Eskelinen Eero, Konnevesi

Hakala Janne, Hämeenlinna

Hakalehto Juha, Hämeenlinna

Hara Tapani, Huittinen

Hautamäki Pasi, Sastamala

Heinonen Tapio, Tampere.

 

Hemmilä Olli-Pekka, Oulu

Hirvonen Matti, Janakkala

Hyry Reijo, Raahe

Jaakkola Pertti, Ulvila

Jokinen Jukka, Loppi

Järvinen Pekka, Ulvila

Kankaanranta Pekka, Eura

Kantola Juha, Ylivieska

Kasurinen Simo, Oulu

Kauppinen Saija, Tuusula.

 

Korhonen Ilkka, Lahti

Korhonen Juha, Lohja

Krook Anders, Sipoo

Kuokkanen Juha, Vantaa

Kuusisto Joni, Vantaa

Lassila Ari-Pekka, Hämeenlinna

Lehtonen Otto, Naantali

Leivo Janne, Salo

Lohtander Erkka, Mikkeli

Lohvansuu Esa, Kempele.

 

Lonka Kati, Porvoo

Lähteenmäki Sami, Akaa

Markus Antti, Raahe

Mattila Tomi, Pori

Moilanen Jari, Tampere

Mäenpää Lasse, Sastamala

Mäenpää Pertti, Sastamala

Nieminen Petri, Pieksämäki

Nyberg Tom, Turku

Perttu Jukka, Seinäjoki.

 

Ryyppö Matti, Hämeenlinna

Salminen Petri, Lahti

Savolainen Eppu, Kuopio

Savolainen Olli, Mikkeli

Seppälä Olli, Hämeenlinna

Temonen Taneli, Savonlinna

Teppola Tuomo, Hausjärvi

Tiainen Kirsi, Vantaa

Tolja Jukka, Lahti

Torkkola Pekka, Somero.

 

Tuumi Seppo, Pori

Vaskunlahti Juha, Punkalaidun

Vesterinen Kari, Laukaa

Virtanen Seppo, Rauma.

Linja-autonkuljettaja

Aaltonen Jorma, Jyväskylä

Busi Peter, Mäntsälä

Bäckström Per-Johan, Vantaa

Hakkarainen Eeropekka, Jyväskylä

Keskinen Risto, Sipoo

Knuutinen Merja, Jyväskylä

Lehtonen Jorma, Jyväskylä

Pynnönen Rauno, Jyväskylä

Saaranen Harri, Jyväskylä

Vilppunen Timo, Jyväskylä

Lähihoitaja

Aittila Kristiina, Jyväskylä

Carlsson Jenni, Helsinki

Eklin Jouni, Jyväskylä

Hautakorpi Natja, Jyväskylä

Hautala Satu, Jyväskylä

Hietapakka Karita, Jyväskylä

Hänninen Pirkko, Mikkeli

Jantunen Jenni, Keuruu

Järvinen Erika, Tampere

Katajalehto Tiia, Multia

 

Kerttula Johanna, Muurame

Keskinen Emmi, Muurame

Kiiskinen Anu, Keuruu

Kimari Mirja, Keuruu

Laukkarinen Teea, Jyväskylä

Leinikka Anzhelika, Jyväskylä

Lilja Maria, Jyväskylä

Lomakka Ville, Jyväskylä

Malinen Anu, Jyväskylä

Manninen Tuija, Jyväskylä

 

Muranen Inka, Laukaa

Mäntylä Tiina, Jyväskylä

Niskanen Ulla, Jyväskylä

Novi Myriam, Jyväskylä

Nöjd Jaana, Jyväskylä

Ostonen Janne, Jyväskylä

Pohjonen Janita, Keuruu

Pöppönen Päivi, Jyväskylä

Ratinen Nelli, Jyväskylä

Riitesuo Suvi, Jyväskylä

 

Saarinen Anna-Riitta, Jyväskylä

Suàrez de Kevätsalo Sonia, Jyväskylä

Toivanen Sini-Marianna, Jyväskylä

Tolvanen Mervi, Jyväskylä

Tupamäki Jaana, Jyväskylä

Turunen Janna, Jyväskylä

Vainio Salla, Keuruu.

Maalari

Patrikainen Bikri, Jyväskylä.

Maarakennusalan ammattitutkinto

Ahlgren Harri, Muurame

Kaura-aho Martti, Petäjävesi

Nieminen Tero, Jyväskylä.

Maarakennuskoneenkuljettaja

Autio Tero, Jyväskylä

Flyktman Joel, Uurainen

Flyktman Pasi, Laukaa

Frilander Tuomas, Jyväskylä

Happonen Jukka, Laukaa

Heikkinen Santeri, Laukaa

Huttunen Tomi, Jyväskylä

Hyvärinen Tommi, Saarijärvi

Hänninen Pekka, Äänekoski

Jussila Vesa, Muurame

 

Kalm Lauri, Karstula

Kettunen Akusti, Jyväskylä

Kärnä Antti, Luhanka

Lehtonen Arto, Hankasalmi

Leppänen Miika, Kivijärvi

Lähteenmäki Juho, Saarijärvi

Nevalainen Jesse, Jyväskylä

Partanen Samu, Jyväskylä

Partti Timo, Kangasniemi

Paussu Niko, Jyväskylä

 

Puoliväli Arttu, Alajärvi

Rosti Jari, Saarijärvi

Rouhiainen Mikko, Jyväskylä

Räbinä Juho, Jyväskylä

Räsänen Tuomas, Viitasaari

Saari Markus, Joutsa

Salminen Ville, Laukaa

Silander Kristian, Laukaa

Toiviainen Anssi, Jyväskylä

Tukiainen Jouni, Jyväskylä

 

Varvikko Sauli, Saarijärvi

Välilehto Veikka, Karstula.

Markkinointiviestinnän ammattitutkinto

Hänninen Seija, Kuopio

Järvinen-Kervola Leena, Kuopio

Pesonen Raimo, Kuopio

Pylkkänen Eila, Kuopio

Ritvanen Ulla, Siilinjärvi

Winter Päivi, Kuopio.

Matkailupalvelujen tuottaja

Virtanen Aki, Jyväskylä.

Media-assistentti

Jokinen Elisa, Toivakka

Kuitunen Katja, Jyväskylä

Pussinen Jouni, Jyväskylä

Saarikoski Janne, Jyväskylä.

Merkonomi

Helenius Leena, Jyväskylä

Jaatinen Sirpa, Jyväskylä

Jokinen Pirkko, Laukaa

Kangas Elina, Jyväskylä

Knuutila Antti, Jyväskylä

Majuri Anne, Toivakka

Nygren Kristiina, Jyväskylä

Pekkanen Jenni, Jyväskylä

Popova Viktoria, Jyväskylä

Rajala Siiri, Muurame.

 

Rantanen Janne, Jyväskylä

Rantasuo Eeva, Jyväskylä

Rauhaluoto Katja, Tampere

Sahakangas Miira, Jyväskylä

Shirazi Ayse, Jyväskylä

Sundgren Olli, Jyväskylä

Viskari Jenni, Jyväskylä

Yousefshahi Mina, Jyväskylä.

Myynnin ammattitutkinto

Satilainen Anita, Jyväskylä.

Prosessinhoitaja

Joensuu Akseli, Alajärvi.

Psykiatrisen hoidon erikoisammattitutkinto

Vauhkonen Merja, Laukaa.

Putkiasentaja

Hiljanen Sampsa, Jyväskylä

Hirvi Jukka, Laukaa

Kauppinen Jouni, Jyväskylä

Koistinen Marko, Jyväskylä

Mäkinen Miika, Laukaa

Määttä Jussi, Jyväskylä

Nieminen Marko, Jyväskylä

Pelto-Arvo Tero, Jyväskylä

Pentinmikko Eemeli, Jyväskylä

Ritola Kimmo, Jyväskylä

 

Tahvanainen Mikko, Uurainen

Tiainen Ari, Laukaa

Tiirola Tuomo, Jyväskylä

Tilsala Vesa, Jyväskylä.

Puuseppä

Hyvönen Eija, Jyväskylä

Korkalainen Heikki, Jyväskylä

Krogerus Harri, Jyväskylä

Launonen Heimo, Jyväskylä

Talvio Harri, Muurame.

Päihdetyön ammattitutkinto

Huttunen Riitta-Leena, Jyväskylä.

Saha-alan ammattitutkinto

Arvola Jaakko, Oulainen

Isokääntä Pasi, Kalajoki

Ojala Antti, Raahe

Paakki Joonas, Kalajoki

Syväluoma Petri, Oulainen

Vatunki Niko, Kalajoki

Vierimaa Vesa, Kalajoki

Östberg Joni, Kalajoki.

Sahamestarin erikoisammattitutkinto

Lehtola Janne, Kalajoki

Tanska Niko, Kalajoki.

Sihteerin ammattitutkinto

Pynnönen Sonja, Jyväskylä.

Siivousteknikon erikoisammattitutkinto

Hietala Pirkko, Muurame

Kemppainen Pirita, Orivesi.

Suurtalouskokin ammattitutkinto

Heikkinen Johanna, Uurainen

Jormakka Vuokko, Jyväskylä

Karetie-Nironen Minja, Jyväskylä

Nurmisto Oxana, Jyväskylä

Nylander Cai, Jyväskylä

Saarinen Anna, Muurame.

Sähköasentaja

Ihalainen Kai, Helsinki

Katisko Riku, Jyväskylä

Orenius Jani, Muurame

Roiha Kai, Muurame

Salonen Timo, Uurainen

Sarja Juha, Jyväskylä

Suomalainen Jukka, Jyväskylä

Vatula Juha-Matti, Jyväskylä

Vettainen Harri, Jyväskylä.

Talonrakennusalan ammattitutkinto

Mattila Kristian, Jämsä.

Talonrakentaja

Degesrstedt Tomi, Karkkila

Holm Max, Jyväskylä

Hosionaho Anna, Jyväskylä

Koponen Veijo, Jyväskylä

Kovanen Jari, Savonlinna

Kuusjärvi Timo, Uurainen

Lievonen Matti, Jyväskylä

Muhonen Riikka, Jyväskylä

Patronen Marko, Kuopio

Pohjalainen Jari, Jyväskylä

 

Poutanen Ari, Valkeakoski

Rantanen-Piirainen Veera, Jyväskylä

Suurhasko Jimmy, Hollola

Teivas Tarmo, Vantaa

Urtti Markku, Jyväskylä.

Taloushallinnon ammattitutkinto

Kallvikbacka Jonna, Jyväskylä

Nyman Henna, Jyväskylä

Puolakka Tia, Muurame

Virolainen Sari, Jämsä

Zheliakova Svetlana, Jyväskylä.

Tarjoilija

Bäckman Heidi, Jyväskylä

Huikkonen Monika, Jyväskylä

Katainen Marjut, Jyväskylä

Lindblad Maarit, Jyväskylä

Oksa Mikko, Jyväskylä

Pinnioja Mona, Forssa

Puustinen Katri, Jyväskylä

Räty Sami, Jyväskylä

Santahuhta Sukjai, Tampere

Vainio Lyydia, Jyväskylä.

 

Vanhatuuna Julia, Kankaanpää

Tekniikan erikoisammattitutkinto

Ruohonen Aila, Sastamala.

Tuotekehittäjän erikoisammattitutkinto

Paananen Marika, Jyväskylä.

Turvallisuusvalvoja

Bister Simo, Jämsä

Härmälä Joonas, Jyväskylä.

Vaatetusompelija

Mäkinen Marita, Ruovesi

Valokuvaajan ammattitutkinto

Happo Marko, Varkaus

Huisman Nina, Jyväskylä

Joronen Kai, Seinäjoki

Neffling Toni, Jyväskylä

Rainamo Hannu, Jyväskylä

Rampanen Kimmo, Jämsä

Suutala Mikko, Äänekoski.

Vanhustyön erikoisammattitutkinto

Lehtonotko Susanna, Konnevesi

Mobäck-Kemppainen Doris, Jyväskylä.

Varastoalan ammattitutkinto

Jalkanen Jyri, Jyväskylä

Kesonen Sauli, Jyväskylä

Nokelainen Jenna, Jyväskylä

Peltonen Jukka, Jyväskylä.

Varastonhoitaja

Cele Berk, Jyväskylä

Forsgrén Sam, Lahti

Haarala Mikko, Lahti

Heiskanen Arto, Lahti

Ilmonen Olli, Jyväskylä

Ivanov Mati, Nastola

Kuusela Jussi, Jyväskylä

Lahtinen Esko, Saarijärvi

Laukkanen Toni, Lahti

Lydman Saija, Lahti

 

Malinen Juho, Jyväskylä

Metsovuori Sami, Jyväskylä

Nieminen Jyrki, Lahti

Parkkola Pekka, Jämsä

Parviainen Lauri, Kuopio

Raninen Antero, Lahti

Seppälä Tero, Lahti

Tuohimetsä Tommi, Jyväskylä

Unnbom Pekka, Ähtäri

Vikman Sari, Hollola.

Vartijan ammattitutkinto

Halvari Veera, Muurame

Kontkanen Kimmo, Jyväskylä

Korhonen Markus, Jyväskylä

Miettinen Jarko, Jämsä

Pasanen Sabina, Jyväskylä.

Vastaanottovirkailija

Hämäläinen Anni, Jyväskylä

Kekko Silja, Jyväskylä

Kuukkanen Piia, Laukaa.

Viestinvälitys- ja logistiikkapalvelujen erikoisammattitutkinto

Hakkarainen Tiina, Helsinki

Korpi Annamari, Tampere

Kovanen Pekka, Kontiolahti

Lehtiniemi Sara, Oulu

Mustalahti Kai, Tampere

Nummelin Lars, Helsinki

Parikka Piia, Hämeenlinna

Pirttikoski Esa, Tampere

Pohjonen Pauliina, Akaa

Salonen Sami, Järvenpää

 

Tauria Jarkko, Tampere

Wahlroos Janne, Tampere.

Yhdistelmäajoneuvonkuljettaja

Airaksinen Johan, Muhos

Brusell Jyrki, Oulu

Karhu Sirkka, Oulu

Karvonen Joni, Oulu

Lähdesmäki Kimmo, Oulu

Niiranen Ville, Jyväskylä

Rahikainen Aatu, Mikkeli

Tuovila Juha-Pekka, Oulu.

Yhdistelmäajoneuvonkuljettajan ammattitutkinto

Lahikainen Joni, Jyväskylä

Lahti Hannu, Jyväskylä

Tietäväinen Timo, Jyväskylä

Tuohimetsä Petteri, Äänekoski.