Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen oppimiskeskus, aikuiskoulutus

Automaatioasentaja

Kettunen Kimmo, Jyväskylä

Koskinen Mika, Äänekoski

Kumo Samuli, Äänekoski

Myyryläinen Ville, Äänekoski

Oranen Jussi, Saarijärvi

Pakkala Jari, Äänekoski

Pulli Arttu, Äänekoski

Rautiainen Jari, Äänekoski

Saarinen Sami, Äänekoski

Siponen Riikka, Äänekoski

Erä- ja luonto-opas

Arvio Ville, Jyväskylä

Haverinen Emma, Uurainen

Hiusalan erikoisammattitutkinto

Friimäki Kaisa, Parkano

Jääskeläinen Heli, Joensuu

Keisanen Piia, Pihtipudas

Lahtoniemi Sari, Juankoski

Kiinteistönhoitaja

Heikkilä Janne, Jyväskylä

Ivanov Andrus, Saarijärvi

Linna Petri, Saarijärvi

Notkola Juha, Saarijärvi

Perälä Mikko, Äänekoski

Rämänen Vesa, Karstula

Suonperä Mika, Karstula

Viander Raine, Äänekoski

Virtanen Janne, Laukaa

Kokki

Autio Janne, Saarijärvi

Holm-Heinonen Pia, Äänekoski

Kinnunen Marjaana, Äänekoski

Koskinen Mervi, Saarijärvi

Kovanen Wiyada, Äänekoski

Nuutinen Suvi, Äänekoski

Pulli Sanna, Äänekoski

Siekkinen-Siljala Taru, Kaustinen

Tahvonen Riikka, Äänekoski

Vester Marja-Liisa, Äänekoski

Koneistaja

Hämäläinen Matti, Äänekoski

Pasanen Marko, Äänekoski

Vakkeri Heidi, Saarijärvi

Vakoniemi Robin, Äänekoski

Levyseppähitsaaja

Lähteenmäki Sirpa, Äänekoski

Luonto-ohjaaja

Henttinen Anna-Mari, Saarijärvi

Lindeman Hilja-Maria, Saarijärvi

Lindeman Marlene, Saarijärvi

Lähihoitaja

Bågman Tuula, Saarijärvi

Hintikka, Hanna-Maaria, Äänekoski

Janhonen Minna, Äänekoski

Kemppainen Anna, Viitasaari

Kingelin Päivi, Äänekoski

Korpi Anu, Viitasaari

Palviainen Sanna, Saarijärvi

Salonen Antti, Äänekoski

Sivula Riitta, Äänekoski

Haimakainen Salla, Saarijärvi

 

Jylhä Tarja, Uurainen

Linna Päivi, Äänekoski

Sulkunen Tarja, Äänekoski

Hautala Mirva, Äänekoski

Kauppi Minna, Vesanto

Kivimäki Kirsi, Äänekoski

Kynnäs Paavo, Äänekoski

Lamberg Jaana, Äänekoski

Makkonen Anne-Mari, Äänekoski

Metsäpelto Rita, Uurainen

 

Savander Marja-Sisko, Mäntsälä

Luodonkivi-Matilainen Minna, Laukaa

Luzhaninova Julia, Joensuu

Rintamäki Julia, Jyväskylä

Asikainen Selina, Viitasaari

Kangas Jaana, Pihtipudas

Pääkkönen Sanni, Äänekoski

Rahkonen Anu, Viitasaari

Etelämäki Jenni, Saarijärvi

Harju Jessica, Laukaa

 

Sällinen Heli, Äänekoski

Verlin Henna-Riikka, Petäjävesi

Lämmityslaiteasentajan ammattitutkinto

Huutonen Petri, Uurainen

Kallio Esko, Laukaa

Matilainen Timo, Jyväskylä

Pitkänen Juha, Viitasaari

Päijänen Sami, Jyväskylä

Markkinointiviestinnän ammattitutkinto

Asp Taina, Jyväskylä

Hakkarainen Milla, Kinnula

Kankkunen Tuulia, Jyväskylä

Kärki Eveliina, Jyväskylä

Merivirta Jenni, Jyväskylä

Prättälä Sonja, Jyväskylä

Rautiainen Miia, Äänekoski

Seppälä Pipsa, Äänekoski

Matkailupalvelujen tuottaja

Rannström Stina, Hankasalmi

Seppälä Ulla, Jyväskylä

Merkonomi

Aho Tiina, Äänekoski

Hietasaari Jari, Äänekoski

Jussila Laura, Orivesi

Kautto Katri, Äänekoski

Koskinen Niina, Laukaa

Koskinen Tuomas, Jyväskylä

Lehtinen Anna-Maija, Laukaa

Lehtonen Katja, Äänekoski

Nevala Tuula, Laukaa

Nurminen Arja-Liisa, Karstula

 

Ojamäe-Pulju Marianne, Petäjävesi

Omajoki Janne, Saarijärvi

Ruotsalainen Laura, Äänekoski

Sneck-Mäkitalo Sari, Somero

Tarvainen Riikka, Laukaa

Äijänen Susanna, Saarijärvi

Myynnin ammattitutkinto

Huumarkangas Tiina, Kyyjärvi

Kaikkonen Tuovi, Jyväskylä

Kellokoski Mari, Perho

Paananen Marika, Äänekoski

Ruotsalainen Tuomo, Kannonkoski

Stenman Israel, Pori

Sähköasentaja ja automaatioasentaja

Honkonen Tommi, Saarijärvi

Hytönen Jukka, Äänekoski

Hämäläinen Markus, Saarijärvi

Lilienkampf Paul, Äänekoski

Luukkainen Pirkka, Äänekoski

Lyly Jyrki, Karstula

Mäkipelto Pekka, Laukaa

Niemelä Janne, Ähtäri

Nissilä Pasi, Laukaa

Peuraniemi Juho, Karstula

 

Ojala Jukka, Jyväskylä

Ritavuo Jere, Vesanto

Ruusunen Heikki, Kyyjärvi

Vepsäläinen Toni-Henrik, Viitasaari

Åkerlund Ari, Äänekoski

Sähköasentajan ammattitutkinto

Hänninen Ari, Jyväskylä

Lehmonen Jarmo, Hankasalmi

Lehtinen Mikko-Markus, Äänekoski

Leppänen Mikko, Äänekoski

Miettinen Mikko, Äänekoski

Saarinen Pertti, Äänekoski

Salminen Jarkko, Äänekoski

Tarvainen Ilkka, Äänekoski

Taloushallinnon ammattitutkinto

Honkanen Katja, Jyväskylä

Kivelä Saana, Jyväskylä

Kokko Hanna, Laukaa

Mäntylä Anja, Laukaa

Nokelainen Katriina, Äänekoski

Piispanen Oili, Karstula

Puttonen Marika, Uurainen

Tavi Sanna, Jyväskylä

Vatanen Sirpa, Laukaa

Ympäristönhoitaja

Ahonen Sanna, Saarijärvi

Arkko Tero, Saarijärvi

Boman-Pälvimäki Maija, Laukaa

Heinsola Otso, Jyväskylä

Honkamäki Mika, Heinola

Kantele Eeva, Saarijärvi

Manninen Sirpa, Saarijärvi

Mäntylä Hanna, Pietarsaari

Pantsar Rauno, Kemi

Vidman Sari, Konnevesi

Yrittäjän ammattitutkinto

Kukkonen Elena, Äänekoski