Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen oppimiskeskus, nuorten koulutus

Ajoneuvoasentaja

Janhonen Juho, Saarijärvi

Järvikallio Joona, Äänekoski

Korkeamäki Tero, Viitasaari

Kuhno Hemmo, Saarijärvi

Kuhno Jani, Saarijärvi

Lauronen Tiina, Äänekoski

Leppänen Tommi, Viitasaari

Moilanen Oskari, Saarijärvi

Pasanen Simo, Saarijärvi

Pääkkönen Henri, Konnevesi

Raatikainen Nico, Äänekoski

Ritvanen Saku, Vesanto

Ruuska Samuli, Kannonkoski

Salminen Santeri, Vieremä

Tarvainen Mikko, Saarijärvi

Yrjölä Jan, Äänekoski

Automaatioasentaja

Hänninen Vili, Äänekoski

Kautto Moonika, Äänekoski

Kinnunen Jere, Äänekoski

Liimatainen Sami, Äänekoski

Matilainen Tomi, Äänekoski

Nieminen Toni, Äänekoski

Niskanen Kalle, Viitasaari

Raatikainen Teemu, Äänekoski

Ruuhilehto Joonas, Saarijärvi

Saaristo Lauri, Äänekoski

Saarela Joona, Saarijärvi

Risikko Ilmari, Saarijärvi

Temonen Tuukka, Viitasaari

Toikkanen Miika, Äänekoski

Vehniäinen Toni, Äänekoski

Vilkkinen Samu, Saarijärvi

Autonkuljettaja

Hulkkonen Ville, Viitasaari

Kumpulainen Tiia, Viitasaari

Datanomi

Huikari Heikki, Konnevesi

Ilomäki Aleksi, Äänekoski

Kauppinen Leo, Saarijärvi

Lohtaja Antti, Äänekoski

Markkanen Olli, Viitasaari

Paakkunainen Tino, Äänekoski

Palosaari Miikka, Saarijärvi

Porri Tomi, Äänekoski

Rannasmaa Kristoffer, Viitasaari

Saarinen Janne, Äänekoski

Savolainen Eetu, Äänekoski

Sormunen Tapio, Äänekoski

Tanttu Kalle, Viitasaari

Tavaststjerna Henri, Pihtipudas

Valkama Saku-Veikka, Äänekoski

Elektroniikka-asentaja

Kuuva Matti, Jyväskylä

Kämäräinen Samuli, Saarijärvi

Lipponen Joonas, Viitasaari

Piilonen Petrus, Äänekoski

Siekkinen Petri, Saarijärvi

Sorri Henri, Viitasaari

Taipale Lauri, Jyväskylä

Eläintenhoitaja

Aronvirta Veera, Keuruu

Eteläaho Sanna, Keuruu

Hallikainen Jenny, Jyväskylä

Heinonen Jenna, Jyväskylä

Hietaharju Ilona, Kannonkoski

Härkönen Petra, Jyväskylä

Kaksonen Henna, Jyväskylä

Korhonen Eeva, Äänekoski

Kouvo Heidi, Saarijärvi

Kuikka Veera, Saarijärvi

Laitinen Mari, Uurainen

Latvala Noora, Seinäjoki

Leppänen Aija, Jyväskylä

Leppänen Anni, Äänekoski

Liimatainen Isa, Äänekoski

Lindqvist Riina, Laukaa

Mäkinen Veera, Ruovesi

Niskanen Viivi, Viitasaari

Pensas Kati, Laihia

Pensas Sanna, Laihia

Pesu Pinja, Kotka

Sumiloff Suvi, Saarijärvi

Upla Piia, Saarijärvi

Kodinhuoltaja

Hämäläinen Jonna, Kinnula

Koljonen Meri, Viitasaari

Kumpulainen Jasmin, Viitasaari

Pekkarinen Anniina, Kinnula

Kokki

Berg Emmi, Konnevesi

Hanell Anniina, Pihtipudas

Heimonen Suvi, Äänekoski

Honkonen Riina, Viitasaari

Ijäs Pinja, Äänekoski

Katainen Kimi, Viitasaari

Kinnunen Petra, Äänekoski

Korhonen Santtu, Äänekoski

Kuivakangas Katja, Äänekoski

Kumpunen Reetta, Äänekoski

Lipponen Nina, Viitasaari

Manninen Katja, Viitasaari

Metsälä Henna, Pihtipudas

Nieminen Taru, Viitasaari

Niskanen Anu, Viitasaari

Piispanen Katja, Saarijärvi

Tyyskä Janita, Viitasaari

Törmänen Janne, Viitasaari

Wacklin Anu, Äänekoski

Venäläinen Tiia, Äänekoski

Koneenasentaja

Blå Riku, Äänekoski

Borovkoff Antti, Äänekoski

Halminen Kalle, Äänekoski

Kautto Jonne, Äänekoski

Kuivakangas Aleksi, Äänekoski

Kämäräinen Petteri, Äänekoski

Laitinen Jyri, Äänekoski

Linnakallio Viljami Laukaa

Rautiainen Antti, Äänekoski

Sipponen Aleksi, Äänekoski

Syri Nikolai, Konnevesi

Tarvainen Jesse, Saarijärvi

Tenosalmi Miikka, Saarijärvi

Valkoniemi Riku, Äänekoski

Vehniäinen Ilari, Äänekoski

Kunnossapitoasentaja

Kytömaa Henri, Laukaa

Peltomaa Jonne, Äänekoski

Levyseppähitsaaja

Asikainen Jesse, Keitele

Hurskainen Elias, Viitasaari

Nieminen Asko, Äänekoski

Oksman Mika, Viitasaari

Piispanen Kalle, Kinnula

Stranius Aleksi, Viitasaari

Torvinen Olli, Keitele

Villman Elmeri, Viitasaari

LVI-asentaja

Kinnunen Jesse, Viitasaari

Lähihoitaja

Ahonen Roosa, Saarijärvi

Halme Ida, Uurainen

Hirvonen Erika, Äänekoski

Hjelt Reetta, Äänekoski

Inkeroinen Laura, Äänekoski

Jämsén Jasmin, Äänekoski

Kyyrä Janette, Saarijärvi

Muranen Janita, Äänekoski

Nieminen Jasmina, Äänekoski

Nyyssönen Johanna, Saarijärvi

Oksanen Mira, Karstula

Paananen Kirsi, Viitasaari

Perkiö Matti, Saarijärvi

Peuhkurinen Minttu, Äänekoski

Piilonen Marianne, Äänekoski

Poikonen Sini, Äänekoski

Puranen Johanna, Viitasaari

Puumalainen Iina, Laukaa

Rautiainen Mirka, Äänekoski

Riikonen Linda, Äänekoski

Tollola Janica, Saarijärvi

Tuomainen Marika, Äänekoski

Vainikainen Roosa, Äänekoski

Väisänen Iina, Äänekoski

Maaseutuyrittäjä

Hänninen Joni, Saarijärvi

Kauppinen Oili, Kannonkoski

Niininen Mikko, Jyväskylä

Pekkarinen Lauri, Viitasaari

Pietiläinen Eero, Laukaa

Riihijärvi Ali, Jämsä

Sipilä Jesse, Saarijärvi

Takanen Perttu, Uurainen

Merkonomi

Hakala Petri, Äänekoski

Harju Sini-Henna, Jyväskylä

Hartikainen Jere, Äänekoski

Huuskonen Veera, Äänekoski

Jauhiainen Mira, Äänekoski

Jerkku Kaisa, Äänekoski

Kaipio Teemu, Äänekoski

Kalliokoski Perttu, Äänekoski

Kauno Millamaria, Äänekoski

Kiiskinen Lauri, Äänekoski

Kuusela Laura, Saarijärvi

Liimatainen Onni, Äänekoski

Lindgren Iina, Äänekoski

Lusua Maija, Äänekoski

Nevalainen Janina, Äänekoski

Poikolainen Karita, Äänekoski

Pölkki Jenni, Äänekoski

Rajakivi Säde-Pilvi, Saarijärvi

Survonen Laura, Äänekoski

Tarvainen Minna, Äänekoski

Turpeinen Sanna, Keitele

Viinikainen Janina, Äänekoski

Metsäenergian tuottaja

Manninen Aleksi, Äänekoski

Prosessinhoitaja

Hyvönen Antti, Jyväskylä

Ikonen Pekka, Helsinki

Pulli Minna, Äänekoski

Sayenko Konstantin, Äänekoski

Putkiasentaja

Hannukainen Santtu, Äänekoski

Heinänen Anttoni, Äänekoski

Juka Teemu, Äänekoski

Kaukometsä Nico, Äänekoski

Kinnunen Iida, Saarijärvi

Luukkainen Joni, Äänekoski

Peltoniemi Santtu, Äänekoski

Peuranen Santeri, Laukaa

Piispanen Pekka, Äänekoski

Stranius Samuli, Viitasaari

Puuseppä

Fröberg Mona, Äänekoski

Korkatti Jake, Äänekoski

Oksanen Vili, Äänekoski

Penttilä Atte, Saarijärvi

Ritanen Olli, Äänekoski

Sähköasentaja

Audejev Janne, Saarijärvi

Harju Riku, Laukaa

Hintikka Heikki, Laukaa

Hirvonen Arttu, Äänekoski

Koskinen Oskari, Konnevesi

Lahtinen Jesse, Äänekoski

Lätti Kalle, Laukaa

Partti Atte, Saarijärvi

Pasanen Teemu, Jyväskylä

Pokkinen Aleksi, Äänekoski

Saukko Niilo, Äänekoski

Soininen Jutta, Äänekoski

Turtinen Kim, Saarijärvi

Talonrakentaja

Ahonen Timo, Saarijärvi

Anttonen Antti, Äänekoski

Brandt Jesse, Viitasaari

Gromov Pekka, Saarijärvi

Halonen Markus, Viitasaari

Hakkarainen Antti, Äänekoski

Hintikka Kalle, Äänekoski

Huikari Petra, Viitasaari

Hämäläinen Olli, Saarijärvi

Jämsen Atte  Äänekoski

Jäntti Ville, Karstula

Kauppinen Joona, Viitasaari

Kauppinen Kimmo, Viitasaari

Kautto Jani, Saarijärvi

Keisanen Julius, Karstula

Kinnunen Henri, Saarijärvi

Konttinen Saku, Keitele

Korkia-Aho Konsta, Karstula

Kotanen Simo, Karstula

Kotilainen Lari, Kannonkoski

Lahdenvesi Toni, Karstula

Laitinen Santtu, Äänekoski

Laukkanen Tero, Keitele

Mattila Valtteri, Äänekoski

Melgin Pasi, Saarijärvi

Mietala Jarno, Saarijärvi

Nieminen Santeri, Saarijärvi

Niskanen Joni, Äänekoski

Niskanen Matti, Viitasaari

Nurmela Karri, Äänekoski

Nyberg Jesse, Saarijärvi

Pakarinen Mika, Konnevesi

Patama Jesse, Äänekoski

Pekkarinen Outi, Pihtipudas

Pihtola Jukka, Äänekoski

Pykäläinen Markku, Kärsämäki

Rasku Paavo, Karstula

Rauhala Miika, Äänekoski

Rekonen Riikka, Viitasaari

Roiha Verneri, Rautjärvi

Rühlmann Matthias, Kannonkoski

Saarinen Toni, Karstula

Salonpää Petri, Kinnula

Saukkonen Paulus, Pihtipudas

Savela Niko, Saarijärvi

Savolainen Juha, Laukaa

Siltasalmi Mika, Karstula

Tollola Jukka, Saarijärvi

Vertainen Jere, Äänekoski

Vertanen Olli, Saarijärvi

Yhdistelmäajoneuvonkuljettaja

Eiramo Eero, Äänekoski

Halmesaari Jani, Kyyjärvi

Honkanen Antti, Kyyjärvi

Kemppainen Antti, Viitasaari

Linna Kalle-Matti, Kinnula

Nieminen Tero, Viitasaari

Nurmiranta Joni, Viitasaari

Paakkunainen Tommi, Äänekoski

Paananen Jere, Äänekoski

Savolainen Anne, Keitele

Sillanaukee Joona, Tampere

Sorri Santtu, Viitasaari

Tuominen Joni, Äänekoski

Varis Eetu, Pihtipudas